Real Broker LLC Real Broker LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Neighborhoods
    1. Belleville
    2. Mazomanie
    3. Oregon
    4. New Glarus
    5. Madison
    6. Verona
    7. Stoughton
  • Blogs
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In

ELEVATING YOUR EXPERIENCE

A UNIQUELY PERSONAL AND CLIENT-FOCUSED SERVICE APPROACH THAT TREATS EACH CLIENT TO A LUXURY CONCIERGE EXPERIENCE.

Filters Reset
Save Snapshot
View Results

Walnut Grove Snapshot

(APR 13, 2026 - MAY 13, 2026)

?
Sold Listings
?
Average Sales Price
?
Average Days on Market
Please input a valid location in the search bar to view the local market snapshot.
There are no sold listings matching your criteria for the last 30 days. Please try again with new search criteria.
Filters Reset
Save Search (1)
Save your search to get Alerts
4 Properties

4 Properties Available In Walnut Grove

WI >Madison >Walnut Grove >
  • 37 N Harwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    3D
    Open Sun 12PM-2PM

    $635,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,096 SqFt

    37 N Harwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 21 Foxboro Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    3D
    Pending

    $850,000

    4 Beds3 Baths3,063 SqFt

    21 Foxboro Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 13 Oxwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    1/9 9
    Coming Soon

    $524,900

    3 Beds2 Baths1,906 SqFt

    13 Oxwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 7005 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/46 46
    Offer Show

    $614,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,735 SqFt

    7005 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by EXIT Realty HGM

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)

    READ MORE

  • 1

explore listings near Walnut Grove

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
Real Broker LLC

Barrett Karabis License ID: 58598

+1(608) 335-3500 barrett@karabisrealestate.com

701 E Washington Ave Ste 102, Madison, WI, 53703, United States
    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Belleville
      2. Mazomanie
      3. Oregon
      4. New Glarus
      5. Madison
      6. Verona
      7. Stoughton
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

60 Sold Properties

Market Insights
  • 306 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717
    1/52 52

    $ 535,000 2.7%

    $ 550,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths2,946 SqFt

    306 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7406 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/49 49

    $ 573,300 2.8%

    $ 589,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,806 SqFt

    7406 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Keller Williams Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 314 Oldfield Road, Madison, WI 53717
    1/42 42

    $ 630,000 5.0%

    $ 600,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,548 SqFt

    314 Oldfield Road, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jenny Swain and Associates

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 429 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717-1230

    $ 450,000

    $ 450,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,392 SqFt

    429 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717-1230

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber, Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 6 Oxwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    1/24 24

    $ 700,675 4.2%

    $ 672,500

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,025 SqFt

    6 Oxwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 5 Southwick Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    1/52 52

    $ 778,000 15.3%

    $ 675,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths4,223 SqFt

    5 Southwick Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Restaino & Associates

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 301 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717
    1/39 39

    $ 535,000

    $ 534,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,897 SqFt

    301 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7022 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/45 45

    $ 550,000

    $ 550,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,546 SqFt

    7022 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Jenny Swain and Associates

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7206 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/70 70

    $ 566,000 6.8%

    $ 530,000

    4 Beds3 Baths2,748 SqFt

    7206 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 5 Oxwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    1/60 60

    $ 500,000 2.0%

    $ 510,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,259 SqFt

    5 Oxwood Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7110 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/37 37

    $ 525,000 5.2%

    $ 499,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,340 SqFt

    7110 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7301 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/62 62

    $ 404,000 4.9%

    $ 425,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,744 SqFt

    7301 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Restaino & Associates ERA Powered

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 10 Round Hill Circle, Madison, WI 53717
    1/52 52

    $ 495,000 1.0%

    $ 500,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,350 SqFt

    10 Round Hill Circle, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7021 Colony Drive, Madison, WI 53717
    1/43 43

    $ 430,000 2.3%

    $ 440,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,477 SqFt

    7021 Colony Drive, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Restaino & Associates ERA Powered

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7401 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717
    1/63 63

    $ 495,000

    $ 495,000

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,016 SqFt

    7401 Farmington Way, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Conrad Development LLC

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 418 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717
    1/33 33

    $ 595,000 0.9%

    $ 589,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths3,076 SqFt

    418 Walnut Grove Drive, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 25 Southwick Circle, Madison, WI 53717-1415
    1/50 50

    $ 575,000

    $ 574,900

    4 Beds3.5 Baths3,141 SqFt

    25 Southwick Circle, Madison, WI 53717-1415

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 425 Walnut Grove Dr, Madison, WI 53717
    1/44 44

    $ 600,000 22.5%

    $ 489,900

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,538 SqFt

    425 Walnut Grove Dr, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 406 N Westfield, Madison, WI 53717
    1/80 80

    $ 475,000 9.2%

    $ 435,000

    4 Beds2.5 Baths2,138 SqFt

    406 N Westfield, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7301 Whitacre Rd, Madison, WI 53717
    1/40 40

    $ 639,000 1.7%

    $ 649,900

    6 Beds3 Baths4,000 SqFt

    7301 Whitacre Rd, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Century 21 Affiliated

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 7405 Whitacre Rd /325 Oldfield Rd, Madison, WI 53717
    1/56 56

    $ 619,600 0.8%

    $ 624,900

    4 Beds4 Baths3,168 SqFt

    7405 Whitacre Rd /325 Oldfield Rd, Madison, WI 53717

    Multi-Family

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 306 N Gammon Rd, Madison, WI 53717
    1/15 15

    $ 333,000 0.9%

    $ 329,900

    3 Beds2 Baths2,573 SqFt

    306 N Gammon Rd, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by First Weber Inc

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 310 Oldfield Rd, Madison, WI 53717
    1/32 32

    $ 390,000 2.3%

    $ 399,000

    3 Beds3.5 Baths2,475 SqFt

    310 Oldfield Rd, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 425 N Westfield Rd, Madison, WI 53717
    1/43 43

    $ 375,000 1.3%

    $ 380,000

    3 Beds2.5 Baths2,001 SqFt

    425 N Westfield Rd, Madison, WI 53717

    Single Family Home

    Listed by MHB Real Estate

    South Central Wisconsin MLS (SCWMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3

explore listings near Walnut Grove

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
site logo
Real Broker LLC

Barrett Karabis License ID: 58598

+1(608) 335-3500 barrett@karabisrealestate.com

    • Home
      Neighborhoods
      1. Belleville
      2. Mazomanie
      3. Oregon
      4. New Glarus
      5. Madison
      6. Verona
      7. Stoughton
      Market Snapshot
    • Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Blogs
    • Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

Get Your Home’s Value for FREE

Find out what your home is really worth in today's market.

Get Home Report
site logo
Real Broker LLC