3 Properties for Sale
- Default
- Baths (Most)
- Beds (Most)
- Newest Listings
- Square Feet (Biggest)
- Price-High To Low
- Price-Low To High
- 1/48 48
Offer Show$325,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,690 SqFt19 Red Maple Trail, Madison, WI 53717-1515
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC
- 1/12 12
Open Sun 12PM-4PM$350,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,396 SqFt7409 Tree Lane, Madison, WI 53717-1553
Condo, Single Family Home, Townhouse
Listed by First Weber Inc
- 1/66 66
Price Dropped by $14K$585,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,289 SqFt12 Oak Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by MHB Real Estate
- 1
99 Sold Properties
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
- 1/20 20

$ 532,500 6.5%
$ 500,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths2,736 SqFt7434 Cedar Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/46 46

$ 460,000 2.2%
$ 449,900
2 Beds2 Baths2,138 SqFt19 Sugar Maple Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by The McGrady Group, LLC

- 1/18 18

$ 372,000 0.8%
$ 375,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,290 SqFt9 Winterberry Trail, Madison, WI 53717-1520
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/20 20

$ 335,000 11.7%
$ 300,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,776 SqFt7405 Tree Lane, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Lauer Realty Group, Inc.

- 1/37 37

$ 450,000 4.7%
$ 429,900
2 Beds2 Baths1,814 SqFt12 Red Cedar Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Rockwood Realty Group

- 1/16 16

$ 295,000 1.7%
$ 300,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths1,356 SqFt6 Bayberry Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/52 52

$ 530,000 1.0%
$ 525,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,342 SqFt2 Red Cedar Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices True Realty

- 1/39 39

$ 282,000 1.1%
$ 285,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt7361 TREE Lane, Madison, WI 53717-1552
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/51 51

$ 415,000
$ 415,000
3 Beds2 Baths2,408 SqFt1 Winterberry Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Bunbury & Assoc, REALTORS

- 1/69 69

$ 399,000
$ 399,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,149 SqFt11 Winterberry Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/45 45

$ 370,000 3.9%
$ 384,900
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,008 SqFt7423 Cedar Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

$ 637,000 0.3%
$ 635,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths4,210 SqFt7426 Cedar Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Pinnacle Real Estate Group LLC

- 1/58 58

$ 495,000 1.2%
$ 489,000
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,771 SqFt7437 Cedar Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Sprinkman Real Estate

- 1/51 51

$ 402,500 10.5%
$ 449,900
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,378 SqFt7301 Cedar Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by RE/MAX Preferred

- 1/32 32

$ 365,000 5.2%
$ 385,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,281 SqFt104 Pine Ridge Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

- 1/15 15

$ 330,000 5.7%
$ 350,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,482 SqFt3 Red Oak Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/21 21

$ 367,500 5.0%
$ 350,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths2,307 SqFt17 Mountain Ash Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/41 41

$ 589,900
$ 589,900
3 Beds3.5 Baths3,758 SqFt64 Oak Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Compass Real Estate Wisconsin

- 1/19 19

$ 355,000 1.4%
$ 350,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,998 SqFt3 Mountain Ash Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/23 23

$ 385,000 3.7%
$ 399,900
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,210 SqFt125 Pine Ridge Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Restaino & Associates

- 1/42 42

$ 393,500 5.2%
$ 415,000
2 Beds2.5 Baths2,168 SqFt7326 Cedar Creek Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Single Family Home, Condo
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS

- 1/21 21

$ 325,000
$ 325,000
3 Beds2.5 Baths1,796 SqFt7 Winterberry Trail, Madison, WI 53717
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1/49 49

$ 325,000
$ 325,000
2 Beds1.5 Baths1,356 SqFt17 Red Maple Trail, Madison, WI 53715
Townhouse, Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by Real Broker LLC

- 1/14 14

$ 280,100
$ 280,000
2 Beds2 Baths1,559 SqFt7333 Tree Lane, Madison, WI 53717
Condo, Single Family Home
Listed by First Weber Inc

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5