GALLERY
PROPERTY DETAIL
Key Details
Property Type Single Family Home
Listing Status Coming Soon
Purchase Type For Sale
Square Footage 750 sqft
Price per Sqft $399
Bedrooms 2
Full Baths 1
Year Built 1941
Location
State WI
County Dane
SIMILAR HOMES FOR SALE
Check for similar Single Family Homes at price around $299,900 in Madison,WI

Offer Show
$400,000
10 Wynbrook Circle, Madison, WI 53704
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS3 Beds 2 Baths 1,457 SqFt
Pending
$319,900
2926 Milwaukee Street, Madison, WI 53704
Listed by Stark Company, REALTORS3 Beds 1 Bath 783 SqFt
Active
$289,900
248 N Marquette Street, Madison, WI 53704
Listed by EXP Realty, LLC2 Beds 1 Bath 666 SqFt
CONTACT

Barrett Karabis